Base Territorial

Base de Representação Sindical

A

Adolfo/SP, Aguaí/SP, Alambari/SP, Altair/SP, Alto Alegre/SP, Alumínio/SP, Álvares Florence/SP, Alvinlândia/SP, Américo de Campos/SP, Analândia/SP, Anhembi/SP, Aparecida d’Oeste/SP, Apiaí/SP, Araçariguama/SP, Aramina/SP, Arandu/SP, Arapeí/SP, Arco-Íris/SP, Areiópolis/SP, Ariranha/SP, Artur Nogueira/SP, Arujá/SP, Aspásia/SP, Atibaia/SP.

B

Bady Bassitt/SP, Bálsamo/SP, Barão de Antonina/SP, Barra do Chapéu/SP, Barra do Turvo/SP, Barretos/SP, Bebedouro/SP, Bertioga/SP, Biritiba-Mirim/SP, Bofete/SP, Boituva/SP, Bom Jesus dos Perdões/SP, Bom Sucesso de Itararé/SP, Borá/SP, Borebi/SP, Bragança Paulista/SP, Braúna/SP, Brejo Alegre/SP, Brotas/SP, Buri/SP,

C

Caconde/SP, Caieiras/SP, Cajati/SP, Cajobi/SP, Campina do Monte Alegre/SP, Campos Novos Paulista/SP, Cananéia/SP, Canas/SP, Cândido Mota/SP, Cândido Rodrigues/SP, Canitar/SP, Cardoso/SP, Catanduva/SP, Catiguá/SP, Cedral/SP, Colina/SP, Colômbia/SP, Conchal/SP, Cordeirópolis/SP, Corumbataí/SP, Cosmópolis/SP, Cosmorama/SP, Cotia/SP, Cruzália/SP, Cubatão/SP,

D

Descalvado/SP, Diadema/SP, Dirce Reis/SP, Divinolândia/SP, Dobrada/SP, Dolcinópolis/SP,

E

Echaporã/SP, Eldorado/SP, Elias Fausto/SP, Elisiário/SP, Embaúba/SP, Embu-Guaçu/SP, Embu/SP, Emilianópolis/SP, Engenheiro Coelho/SP, Espírito Santo do Turvo/SP, Estiva Gerbi/SP, Estrela d’Oeste/SP,

F

Fartura/SP, Fernando Prestes/SP, Fernão/SP, Ferraz de Vasconcelos/SP, Floreal/SP, Florínia/SP, Francisco Morato/SP, Franco da Rocha/SP,

G

Gavião Peixoto/SP, Getulina/SP, Guaiçara/SP, Guaimbê/SP, Guaíra/SP, Guapiaçu/SP, Guaraci/SP, Guarani d’Oeste/SP, Guarantã/SP, Guararema/SP, Guareí/SP, Guariba/SP, Guarujá/SP, Guatapará/SP,

H

Holambra/SP, Hortolândia/SP,

I

Iacanga/SP, Iacri/SP, Iaras/SP, Ibirá/SP, Ibirarema/SP, Icém/SP, Igaraçu do Tietê/SP, Iguape/SP, Ilha Comprida/SP, Indiaporã/SP, Ipeúna/SP, Ipiguá/SP, Irapuã/SP, Itajobi/SP, Itaju/SP, Itanhaém/SP, Itaóca/SP, Itapecerica da Serra/SP, Itapirapuã Paulista/SP, Itapuí/SP, Itapura/SP, Itaquaquecetuba/SP, Itariri/SP, Itirapina/SP, Itobi/SP,

J

Jaborandi/SP, Jaboticabal/SP, Jaci/SP, Jacupiranga/SP, Jaguariúna/SP, Joanópolis/SP, José Bonifácio/SP, Jumirim/SP, Juquiá/SP, Juquitiba/SP,

L

Lourdes/SP, Lucianópolis/SP, Luiziânia/SP, Lutécia/SP,

M

Macaubal/SP, Macedônia/SP, Magda/SP, Mairiporã/SP, Maracaí/SP, Marapoama/SP, Marinópolis/SP, Mauá/SP, Mendonça/SP, Meridiano/SP, Mesópolis/SP, Mineiros do Tietê/SP, Mira Estrela/SP, Miracatu/SP, Mirassol/SP, Mirassolândia/SP, Mococa/SP, Mogi das Cruzes/SP, Monções/SP, Mongaguá/SP, Monte Alegre do Sul/SP, Monte Alto/SP, Monte Aprazível/SP, Monte Azul Paulista/SP, Monte Mor/SP, Morungaba/SP, Motuca/SP,

N

Nantes/SP, Nazaré Paulista/SP, Neves Paulista/SP, Nhandeara/SP, Nipoã/SP, Nova Aliança/SP, Nova Campina/SP, Nova Canaã Paulista/SP, Nova Castilho/SP, Nova Europa/SP, Nova Granada/SP, Nova Independência/SP, Nova Luzitânia/SP, Nova Odessa/SP, Novais/SP, Novo Horizonte/SP,

O

Óleo/SP, Olímpia/SP, Onda Verde/SP, Oriente/SP, Orindiúva/SP, Oscar Bressane/SP, Ouroeste/SP,

P

Palestina/SP, Palmares Paulista/SP, Palmeira d’Oeste/SP, Palmital/SP, Paraíso/SP, Paranapuã/SP, Pariquera-Açu/SP, Parisi/SP, Paulínia/SP, Paulistânia/SP, Paulo de Faria/SP, Pedra Bela/SP, Pedranópolis/SP, Pedreira/SP, Pedrinhas Paulista/SP, Pedro de Toledo/SP, Peruíbe/SP, Pindamonhangaba/SP, Pindorama/SP, Pinhalzinho/SP, Piracaia/SP, Pirangi/SP, Pirapora do Bom Jesus/SP, Pitangueiras/SP, Planalto/SP, Platina/SP, Poá/SP, Poloni/SP, Pongaí/SP, Pontalinda/SP, Pontes Gestal/SP, Populina/SP, Porto Ferreira/SP, Potim/SP, Potirendaba/SP, Pracinha/SP, Pradópolis/SP, Praia Grande/SP, Pratânia/SP,

Q

Quadra/SP, Quatá/SP, Queiroz/SP, Quintana/SP,

R

Rafard/SP, Rancharia/SP, Redenção da Serra/SP, Registro/SP, Ribeira/SP, Ribeirão dos Índios/SP, Ribeirão Grande/SP, Ribeirão Pires/SP, Rincão/SP, Rio Grande da Serra/SP, Riolândia/SP, Rubinéia/SP,

S

Sabino/SP, Sales/SP, Salesópolis/SP, Saltinho/SP, Salto Grande/SP, Santa Adélia/SP, Santa Albertina/SP, Santa Clara d’Oeste/SP, Santa Cruz da Conceição/SP, Santa Cruz da Esperança/SP, Santa Ernestina/SP, Santa Gertrudes/SP, Santa Isabel/SP, Santa Lúcia/SP, Santa Maria da Serra/SP, Santa Rita d’Oeste/SP, Santa Rita do Passa Quatro/SP, Santa Salete/SP, Santana da Ponte Pensa/SP, Santo André/SP, Santo Antônio da Alegria/SP, Santo Antônio de Posse/SP, Santo Antônio do Jardim/SP, Santos/SP, São Bernardo do Campo/SP, São Caetano do Sul/SP, São Francisco/SP, São João das Duas Pontes/SP, São João de Iracema/SP, São José do Rio Pardo/SP, São Lourenço da Serra/SP, São Paulo/SP, São Pedro do Turvo/SP, São Sebastião da Grama/SP, São Vicente/SP, Sarutaiá/SP, Sebastianópolis do Sul/SP, Sete Barras/SP, Severínia/SP, Socorro/SP, Sumaré/SP, Suzanápolis/SP, Suzano/SP,

T

Tabapuã/SP, Tabatinga/SP, Taguaí/SP, Taiaçu/SP, Taiúva/SP, Tambaú/SP, Tanabi/SP, Tapiratiba/SP, Taquaral/SP, Taquarivaí/SP, Tarumã/SP, Tejupá/SP, Terra Roxa/SP, Timburi/SP, Torre de Pedra/SP, Trabiju/SP, Três Fronteiras/SP, Tuiuti/SP, Turiúba/SP, Turmalina/SP,

U

Ubarana/SP, Ubirajara/SP, Uchoa/SP, União Paulista/SP, Urânia/SP, Uru/SP, Urupês/SP, Valentim Gentil/SP, Vargem Grande do Sul/SP, Vargem Grande Paulista/SP, Vargem/SP, Viradouro/SP, Vista Alegre do Alto/SP, Vitória Brasil/SP e Zacarias/SP.